Samantha (poisoned_flower) wrote in ev_icons,
Samantha
poisoned_flower
ev_icons

  • Mood:
The final batch of screencaps and one icon. Comment and credit if taking please :)





1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
12.
13.
14.


S xxx
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 11 comments
Haha, that icon's awesome ^^. Shaun is the greatest.

I love the sixth cap and how Amy's wearing an Ev sweater, haha. I would totally wear my own merch all the time too, lol :D

Thanks for sharing =).

Those are great. The first cap looks like Amy has no hands. o.O I also enjoy #7.
saved some caps, the first is kinda creepy, looks like she has no hands... lol, thank you so much for making and sharing these!
ooh, the keroke part was my favorite! I saved a few, will credit when use <3
I might take a few *G*
Look Ma'! NO HANDS!!! =P
[I sooo had to say it about the first picture!]
i like cap 9. that part of the dvd was mega hilarious! drunk amy is fun!
took those with amy (as usual) for future use, will credit when used. thanks.
<3
stealing one, thanks!
Ah! I am *SO* taking the icon! I've been waiting for someone to make an icon of that part for the longest time. :) It's fantastic!
eeek! I LOVE the DVD clips. You just made my day.
<3